OTP



Outpatient Therapeutic Program (OTP)

Children with severe acute malnutrition (SAM) without complications are treated with ready to use therapeutic food (RUTF) and routine medications. Treatment is done at home with regular visits to the health facility. The child comes to the health facility (OTP Site) every week or two weeks for a medical checkup and to receive RUTF. Children without appetite (defined as inability to eat RUTF) and/or with complications are transferred to nutrition stabilization center (NSC) until stabilized. They then continue their treatment at home or in OTP. On discharge from OTP, children should be referred to SFP. The majority of children (>85%) can be treated successfully at home without any need for NSC.

Following OTPs are established in 13 Districts (Sukkur, Mirpurkhas, Khairpur, Ghotki, Naushero Feroze, Hyderabad, Shaheed Benazirabad, Badin, Sanghar, Jacobabad, Kashmore, Tharparkar & Umerkot) under AAP Health.

S.No

District

Taluka

UC

Name of OTP

HFs Type

OTP Type

Satellite Team No.

Working on Days

1

Badin

Badin

Abdullah Shah

BHU Abdullah Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

2

Badin

Badin

Badin-I

BHU Yousif Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

3

Badin

Badin

Badin-II

MCHC Badin

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

4

Badin

Badin

Badin-III 

DHQ Badin

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

5

Badin

Badin

Bhugra Memon

BHU Behadmi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

6

Badin

Badin

Kadhan 

RHC Kadhan

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

7

Badin

Badin

Kadi Kazia

GD Allahabad

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

8

Badin

Badin

Lunwari Sharif

RHC Fazal Muhammad Talpur

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

9

Badin

Badin

Mithi III

BHU Artallary Chak

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

10

Badin

Badin

Mithi III

GD Qabaili Chak

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

11

Badin

Badin

Mohammad Khan Bhurgari

BHU Yousif Soomro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

12

Badin

Badin

Nindo 

RHC Nindo

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

13

Badin

Badin

Seerani

GD Seerani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

14

Badin

Tando Bago

Chabralo

GD Adhori Tail

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

15

Badin

Tando Bago

Dadah

BHU Dadah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

16

Badin

Tando Bago

Dei Jarkas

GD Ishaque Dero

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

17

Badin

Tando Bago

Khadaro

RHC Dei

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

18

Badin

Tando Bago

Khairpur Gambo

BHU Wali Mohammad Malkani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

19

Badin

Tando Bago

Khalifo Qasim

BHU Khalifo Qasim

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

20

Badin

Tando Bago

Khoski 

RHC Khoski

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

21

Badin

Tando Bago

Pahar Mari

BHU Ali Bux Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

22

Badin

Tando Bago

Pangrio

RHC Pangrio

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

23

Badin

Tando Bago

Tando Bago

THQ Tando Bago

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

24

Badin

Golarchi

Ahmed Rajo

BHU Ahmed Rajo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

25

Badin

Golarchi

Dubi

BHU Ali Mohammad Mehri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

26

Badin

Golarchi

Gharo

BHU Mataro Mendhro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

27

Badin

Golarchi

Golarchi/ Fazal Rahu 

THQ Golarchi

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

28

Badin

Golarchi

Kario Ghahwer 

MCH Kario Ghanhwar

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

29

Badin

Golarchi

Khorwah 

BHU Khorwah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

30

Badin

Golarchi

Khorwah 

RHC Khanani Jat

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

31

Badin

Golarchi

Rahuki

BHU Rahuki

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

32

Badin

Golarchi

Tarai 

BHU Tarai

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

33

Badin

Matli

Budho Qambrani 

BHU Haji Nizamuddin

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

34

Badin

Matli

Budho Qambrani 

GD Sorhadi

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

35

Badin

Matli

Dumbalo

GD Dumbalo

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

36

Badin

Matli

Ghulam Shah Lagahri

GD Mohib Leghari

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

37

Badin

Matli

Haji Sawan 

ED Ali Akber Nizamani Otaq

ED

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

38

Badin

Matli

Halepota

BHU Kapri Mori

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

39

Badin

Matli

Malhan

BHU Nabi Bux Kamboh

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

40

Badin

Matli

Manik Leghari 

BHU Gulab Leghari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

41

Badin

Matli

Matli-I

THQ Matli

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

42

Badin

Matli

Phalkara 

BHU Phalkara

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

43

Badin

Matli

Tando Ghulam Ali

RHC Tando Ghulam Ali

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

44

Badin

Matli

Thari 

RHC Thari

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

45

Badin

Talhar

Peero Lashari 

BHU Rip

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

46

Badin

Talhar

Rajo Khanani 

BHU Ghulam Shah Mori

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

47

Badin

Talhar

Rajo Khanani 

RHC Rajo Khanani

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

48

Badin

Talhar

Saeed Pur

BHU Saeed Pur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

49

Badin

Talhar

Talhar 

THQ Talhar

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

50

Ghotki

Daharki

Beroota 

BHU Muhammad Khan Shar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

51

Ghotki

Daharki

Dad Leghari 

BHU Dad Leghari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

52

Ghotki

Daharki

Dad Leghari 

BHU Ghulam Hyder Laghari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

53

Ghotki

Daharki

Daharki

THQ Daharki

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

54

Ghotki

Daharki

Keejhur

BHU Ahmed Ali Pitafi

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Wednesday- Saturday

55

Ghotki

Daharki

Keejhur

DCD Chatto Kot

DCD

Satellite

Team No.2

Monday & Tuesday

56

Ghotki

Daharki

Raharki

BHU Bagho Bhutto

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

57

Ghotki

Ghotki

Adilpur

DCD Dari

DCD

Satellite

Team No.4

Friday & Saturday

58

Ghotki

Ghotki

Adilpur

RHC Adilpur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

59

Ghotki

Ghotki

Ali Bagh

BHU Jahanpur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

60

Ghotki

Ghotki

Bago Daho

BHU Bago Daho

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

61

Ghotki

Ghotki

Bandh

BHU Ayoob Lakhan

BHU

Satellite

Team No.7

Wednesday- Saturday

62

Ghotki

Ghotki

Berriri 

DCD Rang Ali Shah

DCD

Satellite

Team No.9

Monday & Tuesday

63

Ghotki

Ghotki

Berriri 

GD Changlani

GD

Satellite

Team No.9

Wednesday- Saturday

64

Ghotki

Ghotki

Ghotki 1

THQ Ghotki

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

65

Ghotki

Ghotki

Hussain Beli

BHU Hussain Beli

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

66

Ghotki

Ghotki

Khohara

GD Sajawal Dhoodho

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Monday - Thrusday

67

Ghotki

Ghotki

Qadirpur

BHU Qadirpur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

68

Ghotki

Ghotki

Ruk

BHU Taj Muhammad Ruk

BHU

Satellite

Team No.14

Monday.Tuesday,Friday & saturday

69

Ghotki

Ghotki

Ruk

GD Khadwari

GD

Satellite

Team No.14

Wednesday & Thrusday

70

Ghotki

Ghotki

Umar Daho

BHU Sanghari

BHU

Satellite

Team No.7

Monday & Tuesday

71

Ghotki

Ghotki

Umar Daho

BHU Umar Daho

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

72

Ghotki

Khangarh

Khanpur Mahar

GD Khangarh

GD

Satellite

Team No.13

Monday- Wednesday

73

Ghotki

Khangarh

Khanpur Mahar

THQ Khanpur Mahar

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

74

Ghotki

Khangarh

Lohi

BHU Lohi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

75

Ghotki

Khangarh

Mithri

BHU Ali Mahar

BHU

Satellite

Team No.13

Thrusday-Saturday

76

Ghotki

Khangarh

Mithri

BHU Saleh Mahar

BHU

Satellite

Team No.3

Monday- Wednesday

77

Ghotki

Khangarh

Mithri

GD Qazi Badal

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Thrusday-Saturday

78

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Dhangro

BHU Ghulam Hussain Laghari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

79

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Dhangro

MCHC Mirpur Mathelo

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

80

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Garhi Chakar

BHU Darwesh Naich

BHU

Satellite

Team No.12

Monday.Tuesday,Friday & saturday

81

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Garhi Chakar

BHU Garhi Chakar

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Monday - Thrusday

82

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Garhi Chakar

GD Abul Ji Garhi

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Friday & Saturday

83

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Jarwar

GD Hayat Pitafi

GD

Satellite

Team No.12

Wednesday & Thrusday

84

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Jarwar

RHC Jarwar

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

85

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Mirpur Mathelo 1

Community Site (Dino Mako)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.11

Friday & Saturday

86

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Mirpur Mathelo 1

Community Site (Jind Wado Abbasi)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.11

Wednesday & Thrusday

87

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Mirpur Mathelo 2

Community Site( Jam Pitafi)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.11

Monday & Tuesday

88

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Sono Pitafi

BHU Sono Pitafi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

89

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Wahi Ghoto

BHU Landhyoon Mahar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

90

Ghotki

Mirpur Mathelo

Yaro Lund

BHU Noorabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

91

Ghotki

Ubauro

Chandia

BHU Punhoo Khan Mazari

BHU

Satellite

Team No.5

Wednesday- Saturday

92

Ghotki

Ubauro

Chandia

GD Mureed Shakh

GD

Satellite

Team No.5

Monday & Tuesday

93

Ghotki

Ubauro

Jhangal Malik

RHC Reti

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

94

Ghotki

Ubauro

Kamoo Shaheed

BHU Kamoo Shaheed

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

95

Ghotki

Ubauro

Khambhra

BHU Khambhra

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

96

Ghotki

Ubauro

Langho

BHU Haso Daho

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

97

Ghotki

Ubauro

Ranwati

BHU Ranwati

BHU

Satellite

Team No.10

Monday & Thrusday

98

Ghotki

Ubauro

Ranwati

BHU Sayed Pur

BHU

Satellite

Team No.6

Monday & Tuesday

99

Ghotki

Ubauro

Ranwati

GD Chak Shahbazpur

GD

Satellite

Team No.10

Friday & Saturday

100

Ghotki

Ubauro

Ranwati

GD Mohammadpur

GD

Satellite

Team No.6

Friday & Saturday

101

Ghotki

Ubauro

Ranwati

GD Pir Jo Goth

GD

Satellite

Team No.6

Wednesday & Thrusday

102

Ghotki

Ubauro

Ubauro

THQ Ubauro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

103

Ghotki

Ubauro

Wasti Jeewan Shah

BHU Abdul Sattar

BHU

Satellite

Team No.8

Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

104

Ghotki

Ubauro

Wasti Jeewan Shah

BHU Jam Khan Samejo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

105

Ghotki

Ubauro

Wasti Jeewan Shah

BHU Soi Sharif

BHU

Satellite

Team No.8

Wednesday & Thrusday

106

Hyderabad

Hyderabad City

UC-III

LUMHS Hyderabad

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

107

Hyderabad

Qasimabad

UC-II

Service Hospital Hyderabad

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

108

Hyderabad

Hyderabad City

UC-IX

CDF Hospital Hyderabad

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

109

Hyderabad

Hyderabad City

UC-X

MCH Centre Liaquat Colony

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

110

Hyderabad

Hyderabad City

UC-XVI

SGH Pretabad

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

111

Hyderabad

Hyderabad City

UC-XX

SGH Tanga Stand

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

112

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Hatri 

BHU Jhando Narejo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

113

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Hatri 

BHU Plus Hatri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

114

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Husri 

RHC Hoosri

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

115

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Masu Bhurgri 

BHU Massu Bhurgri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

116

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Moolan 

GD Khari Mohd Thebo

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

117

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Moolan 

MCHC Jeando Halepoto

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

118

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Moosa Khatyan 

BHU Plus Moosa Khatyan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

119

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Sawan Gopang 

BHU Khesana Mori

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

120

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Sawan Gopang 

DCD Abri

DCD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

121

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Seri 

DCD Umed Ali Rind

DCD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

122

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Seri 

GD Mehrab Solongi

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

123

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Seri 

MCHC Seri

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

124

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Tando Fazal 

BHU Plus Tando Fazal

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

125

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Tando Fazal 

BHU Sono Khan Almani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

126

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Tando Haider 

BHU Plus Bahawal Zounr

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

127

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Tando Jam 

RHC Tando Jam

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

128

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Tando Qaisar 

MCHC Jhando Khoso

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

129

Hyderabad

Hyderabad Rural

Tando Qaisar 

RHC Tando Qaisar

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

130

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-I

DHQ Shah Bhitai

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

131

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-III

SGH Hazrat Khadija Hospital Latifabad NO: 08

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

132

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-IV

GD Latifabad NO: 06

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

133

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-VI

MCH Centre Hazrat Fatima-tuz-Zahra Latifabad NO: 10

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

134

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-VII

SGH Kohisar Latifabad

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

135

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-XII

BHU Machi Para

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

136

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-XIII

SGH Hali Road

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

137

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-XIV

BHU American Quarter

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

138

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-XV

GD Bagh Bhatti

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

139

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-XV

MCH Centre Hajiani Fatima

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

140

Hyderabad

Latifabad

UC-XVI

MCH Centre Indus Rangers (Murshidabad)

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

141

Hyderabad

Qasimabad

UC-I

BHU Plus Sehrish Nagar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

142

Hyderabad

Qasimabad

UC-III

SGH Qasimabad

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

143

Hyderabad

Qasimabad

UC-IV

DCD Noor Khan Chang

DCD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

144

Hyderabad

Qasimabad

UC-IV

GD Karan Khan Shoro

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

145

Hyderabad

Qasimabad

UC-IV

GD Plus Marvi Garden

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

146

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Alanpur

BHU Hashmatabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

147

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Allahabad

GD Allah Abad

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

148

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Garhi Khairo 

THQ Garhi Khairo

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

149

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Khudaabad

MCHC Dodapur

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

150

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Miranpur

DCD Miranpur Buriro

DCD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

151

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Muhammad Pur

GD Muhammad Rahim Jakhrani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

152

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Muhammad Pur

MCHC Muhammadpur Odho

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

153

Jacobabad

Garhi Khairo

Muhammad Pur

MCHC Sheranpur

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

154

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Ahmadpur 

BHU Suhno Khan Rind

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

155

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Dashti 

BHU Abdullah Lashari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

156

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Dashti 

GD Juma Khan Dashti

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

157

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Dastagir Colony

DHQ Jacobabad

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

158

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Family Line

OTP Site Family Line

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

159

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Garhi Chand

BHU Banglow Syedan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

160

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Garhi Chand

GD Abad

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

161

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Jaffarabad

MCHC Police HQ

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

162

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Lashari Mohalla

GD Hindu Panchait

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

163

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Mochi Basti

MCHC Jaffarabad

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

164

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Nawra

BHU Mouladad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

165

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Qadirpur

RHC Qadirpur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

166

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Ramzanpur

OTP Site Ramzanpur

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

167

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Rind Wahi

BHU Noor Muhammad Pathan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

168

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Rind Wahi

GD Adam Khan Panhwar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

169

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Shah Ghazi

MCHC Benazirabad

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

170

Jacobabad

Jacobabad

Soomra Mohalla

MCHC Ahmed Mian Soomro

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

171

Jacobabad

Thul

Bachro

MCHC Bachro

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

172

Jacobabad

Thul

Balochabad

BHU Madadpur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

173

Jacobabad

Thul

Balochabad

MCHC Imam Bux Kehar

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

174

Jacobabad

Thul

Dinpur

MCHC Bangul

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

175

Jacobabad

Thul

Garhi Hassan

GD Naseer Khan Bhangar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

176

Jacobabad

Thul

Joungal 

MCHC Joungal

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

177

Jacobabad

Thul

Karim Bux Khoso

BHU Karim Bux Khoso

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

178

Jacobabad

Thul

Karim Bux Khoso

MCHC Bahadurpur

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

179

Jacobabad

Thul

Kot Jhangoo

OTP Site Kot Jhangoo

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

180

Jacobabad

Thul

Logi

BHU Azizabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

181

Jacobabad

Thul

Logi

BHU Ghulam Muhammad Jakhrani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

182

Jacobabad

Thul

Mirpur Buriro

RHC Mirpur Buriro

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

183

Jacobabad

Thul

Misripur

BHU Pyaro Khoso

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

184

Jacobabad

Thul

Mubarakpur

MCHC Mubarakpur

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

185

Jacobabad

Thul

Ranjhapur

OTP Site Syed Hashim Shah

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

186

Jacobabad

Thul

Sher Wah

BHU Jumo Dakhan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

187

Jacobabad

Thul

Tajo Khoso

BHU Bahoo Khoso

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

188

Jacobabad

Thul

Thul Nao

DCD Gulsher Kanrani

DCD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

189

Jacobabad

Thul

Thul-II

BHU Uddi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

190

Jacobabad

Thul

Thull 1

THQ Thull

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

191

Jacobabad

Thul

Toj

BHU Buxan Pahore

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

192

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Akhero

BHU Jahan Khan Bhangwar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

193

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Dari

MCHC Dari

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

194

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Daulatpur

BHU Ali Mohd Khoso

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

195

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Ghouspur

RHC Ghouspur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

196

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Haibat

BHU Sardarabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

197

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Kajli

BHU Muhammad Usman Khoso

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

198

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Kandhkot-II

Marvi Clinic & Maternity Home

Maternity Home

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

199

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Kandhkot-III

THQ Kandhkot

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

200

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Kandhkot-IV

MCHC Kandhkot

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

201

Kashmore

Kandhkot

Malheer

Al-Khidmat Center Kandhkot

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

202

Kashmore

Kashmore

Badani

BHU Badani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

203

Kashmore

Kashmore

Buxapur

RHC Buxapur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

204

Kashmore

Kashmore

Gehalpur

BHU Din Muhammad Kosh

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

205

Kashmore

Kashmore

Gehalpur

BHU M Khan Mazari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

206

Kashmore

Kashmore

Guddu

Guddu City

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

207

Kashmore

Kashmore

Gulanpur

MCHC Sardaroo

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

208

Kashmore

Kashmore

Kashmore I

GD Kashmore Colony-I

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

209

Kashmore

Kashmore

Kashmore I

MCHC Kashmore

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

210

Kashmore

Kashmore

Kashmore II

THQ Kashmore

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

211

Kashmore

Kashmore

Khewali

MCHC Khewali

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

212

Kashmore

Kashmore

KS Ali Bilawal

GD Mundo

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

213

Kashmore

Kashmore

Kumb

BHU Kumb

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

214

Kashmore

Kashmore

R.B Chachar

GD Khaahi

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

215

Kashmore

Kashmore

Sodhi

GD Muhammad Azeem Golo

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

216

Kashmore

Kashmore

Zorgarh

BHU Zorgarh

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

217

Kashmore

Kashmore

Zorgarh

MCHC Malguzar Khan Suhriyani

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

218

Kashmore

Tangwani

Dunyapur

GD Nawab Khan Dahani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

219

Kashmore

Tangwani

Gulwali

MCHC Pir Jan Bajkani

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

220

Kashmore

Tangwani

Jamal 

GD Rahmat Khan Bijarani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

221

Kashmore

Tangwani

Karampur 

GD Nasarullah Khan Bijarani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

222

Kashmore

Tangwani

Karampur 

RHC Karampur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

223

Kashmore

Tangwani

Laloi

MCHC Abdul Qadir Bhayo

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

224

Kashmore

Tangwani

Lashari

BHU Saeed Khan Rind

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

225

Kashmore

Tangwani

Rasaladr

BHU Rasaldar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

226

Kashmore

Tangwani

Rasaladr

GD 27 Mile

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

227

Kashmore

Tangwani

Saeedokot

BHU Abdul Razak Suhandro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

228

Kashmore

Tangwani

Saeedokot

GD Shabirabad

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

229

Kashmore

Tangwani

Saifal

BHU Sher Muhammad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

230

Kashmore

Tangwani

Suhliyani

BHU Ghulam Sarwar Sarki

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

231

Kashmore

Tangwani

Suhliyani

GD Hafizullah Khan Khoso

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

232

Kashmore

Tangwani

Tangwani 

MCHC Bijar Khan Bijarani

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

233

Kashmore

Tangwani

Tangwani 

RHC Tangwani

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

234

Khairpur

Kharipur

Babarloi 

BHU Babarloi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

235

Khairpur

Kharipur

Babarloi 

BHU Ubhari

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Saturday

236

Khairpur

Kharipur

Bhurgri 

SMBB Poli Clinic

Hospital

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

237

Khairpur

Kharipur

Jillani

MCHC Kausar Hospital

Hospital

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

238

Khairpur

Kharipur

Khanpur 

Gd Khanpur

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

239

Khairpur

Kharipur

Luqman 

Mat: Home Luqman

Hospital

Satellite

Team No.1

Wednesday

240

Khairpur

Kharipur

Mehar Ali 

BHU Pir Mangio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

241

Khairpur

Kharipur

Mori 

RHC Ghari Mori

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

242

Khairpur

Kharipur

Nizamani 

BHU Phat

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

243

Khairpur

Kharipur

Nizamani 

GD Mitho Mari

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Friday

244

Khairpur

Kharipur

Nizamani 

GD Siming

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Thrusday

245

Khairpur

Kharipur

Shah Latif

DHQ Khairpur

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

246

Khairpur

Kharipur

Shahdi Shaheed 

BHU Long Fakir

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

247

Khairpur

Kharipur

Tando Masti

MCHC Lal Bux Mangi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

248

Khairpur

Kharipur

Therhi 

BHU Therhi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

249

Khairpur

Kharipur

Wada Machyoon 

BHU Gagri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

250

Khairpur

Kharipur

Wada Machyoon 

BHU Wada Machyoon

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Tuesday

251

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Bapho 

BHU Amir Ali Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

252

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Deh Soho 

BHU Mithri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

253

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Faqir Abad

BHU Imam Bux Palh

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

254

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Fateh Pur 

BHU Karam Ali Khan Lashari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

255

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Jhando Mashakh

MCHC Saeed Nangreja

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

256

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Kot Diji

MCH Kot Diji

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

257

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Kumb 

BHU Kumb

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

258

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Layari 

BHU Hussain Abad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

259

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Muhbat Wah

GD Bakhar Kanasra

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

260

Khairpur

Kot Diji

Nasir Faqeer

GD Naseer Fakir Jallani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

261

Khairpur

Nara

Choundiko 

BHU Bachal Bhambhro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

262

Khairpur

Nara

Choundiko 

MCHC Nara Medical Complex

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

263

Khairpur

Nara

Khanwari 

BHU Pir Bux Gaho

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

264

Khairpur

Nara

Khanwari 

DCD Suleman Aradin

DCD

Satellite

Team No.2

Wednesday

265

Khairpur

Nara

Kotjubo

GD Padhrio

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Friday

266

Khairpur

Nara

Sikandarabad 

BHU Sikandarabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

267

Khairpur

Nara

Sikandarabad 

GD Mohd Siddique Bhambhro

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Thursday

268

Khairpur

Nara

Tajjal

BHU Plus Kathore

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

269

Khairpur

Nara

Tajjal

GD Model Village Tajjal

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Saturday

270

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Baki Khan 

BHU Kharrah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

271

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Bozdar Wada

MCHC Bozdar Wada

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

272

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Deparja 

GD Deparja

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

273

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Hindayari

BHU Plus Hindyari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

274

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Mandhan

BHU Plus Tarko

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

275

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Mehar Weesar 

BHU Dhoro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

276

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Mohsan Shah

BHU Kabir Khan Siyal

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

277

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Sabar Rind 

BHU Dubi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

278

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Sabar Rind 

GD Mangho Faqir Shah

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Monday, Saturday

279

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Setharja 

MCHC Setharja

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

280

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Tando Mir Ali 

BHU Tando Mir Ali

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

281

Khairpur

Thari Mir Wah

Thari Mir Wah 

RHC Thari Mir Wah

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

282

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Akri 

BHU Khush Khair Mohd

BHU

Satellite

Team No.5

Friday

283

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Akri 

BHU Plus Akri

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

284

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Bhango Behan 

BHU Bhango Behen

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

285

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Bhango Behan 

GD Pir Bux Lothi

GD

Satellite

Team No.5

Wednesday

286

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Kandri 

BHU Basiro

BHU

Satellite

Team No.5

Thursday

287

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Kandri 

BHU Zafar Abad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

288

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Karoundi 

GD Karoundi

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

289

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Kot Lalo 

BHU Plus Ghulam Nabi Rajper

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

290

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Pacca Chang 

BHU Arraro

BHU

Satellite

Team No.5

Tuesday

291

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Pacca Chang 

RHC Faiz Ganj

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

292

Khairpur

Faiz Ganj

Raza Abad 

BHU Mohd Ramzan Mullo

BHU

Satellite

Team No.5

Monday, Saturday

293

Khairpur

Gambat

Agra 

BHU Razi Dero

BHU

Satellite

Team No.4

Tuesday

294

Khairpur

Gambat

Agra 

RHC Agra

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

295

Khairpur

Gambat

Bellaharo 

BHU Bellaharo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

296

Khairpur

Gambat

Gambat.I

GD Arab Phull

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Friday

297

Khairpur

Gambat

Gambat.II

THQ GIMS

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

298

Khairpur

Gambat

Jado Wahan 

BHU Jado Wahan

BHU

Satellite

Team No.4

Wednesday

299

Khairpur

Gambat

Jado Wahan 

GD Ghulam Jaffar Jamro

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Thursday

300

Khairpur

Gambat

Kamal Dero 

BHU Kamal Dero

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

301

Khairpur

Gambat

Kamal Dero 

BHU Saidi Lower

BHU

Satellite

Team No. 4

Saturday

302

Khairpur

Gambat

Khamtia 

BHU Kharalabad

BHU

Satellite

Team No.4

Monday

303

Khairpur

Gambat

Khuhra 

BHU Plus Khuhra

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

304

Khairpur

Gambat

Ripri 

BHU Ripri

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

305

Khairpur

Kingri

Ahmed pur 

BHU Mahesar Wada

BHU

Satellite

Team No.3

Tuesday, Wednesday

306

Khairpur

Kingri

Ahmed pur 

BHU Plus Ahmed Pur

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

307

Khairpur

Kingri

Drib Mehar Shah 

BHU Plus Drib Mehar Shah

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

308

Khairpur

Kingri

Hadal Shah 

BHU Hadal Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

309

Khairpur

Kingri

Hadal Shah 

DCD Mangharji

DCD

Satellite

Team No.2

Friday

310

Khairpur

Kingri

Kolab Jial 

BHU Kolab Jial

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

311

Khairpur

Kingri

Kot Mir Muhammad

BHU Plus Kot Mir Muhammad

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

312

Khairpur

Kingri

Kot Mir Muhammad

GD Jadal Khan Khorkhani

GD

Satellite

Team No. 2

Thursday

313

Khairpur

Kingri

Manghan wari 

BHU Manghan Wari

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Thursday, Saturday

314

Khairpur

Kingri

Manghan wari 

BHU Plus Rahooja

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

315

Khairpur

Kingri

Noor Pur

BHU Bahar Larik

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

316

Khairpur

Kingri

Noor Pur

BHU Phori Chandio

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Wednesday

317

Khairpur

Kingri

Pir Jo Goth 

MCHC Pir Jo Goth

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

318

Khairpur

Kingri

Pir Jo Goth 

RHC Pir Jo Goth

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

319

Khairpur

Kingri

Piryaloi 

BHU Plus Piryaloi

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

320

Khairpur

Kingri

Piryaloi 

GD Ali Hyder Jalbani

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Friday

321

Khairpur

Kingri

Piryaloi 

GD Kandhar

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Saturday

322

Khairpur

Kingri

Sadar ji Bhatyoon 

BHU Sadar Ji Bhatyoon

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Monday, Tuesday

323

Khairpur

Kingri

Sadar ji Bhatyoon 

DCD Keti Mir Mohd

DCD

Satellite

Team No. 2

Monday

324

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Gadeji 

BHU Bhellar Wada

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Tuesday

325

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Gadeji 

BHU Plus Gadeji

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

326

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Hingorja 

GD Gad Sharif

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Thursday

327

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Hingorja 

GD Setharja Bala

DCD

Satellite

Team No.1

Friday

328

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Hingorja 

RHc Hingorja

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

329

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Madd 

BHU Razal Memon

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

330

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Pir Hayat Shah

BHU Pir Hayat Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

331

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Ranipur 

RHC Ranipur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

332

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Rasool Abad

BHU Bachal Bhambhro

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

333

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Sagyoon 

BHU Plus Sagyoon

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

334

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Sami 

BHU Khalifa Huryah

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Wednesday

335

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Sami 

BHU New Goth Sahito

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Saturday

336

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Sami 

BHU Plus Sami

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

337

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Sami 

GD Imdad Ali Sahito

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Monday

338

Khairpur

Sobho Dero

Sobho Dero 

RHC Sobho Dero

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

339

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Khann

BHU Khann

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

340

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Khann

BHU Plus Patoyoon

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Tuesday

341

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Khann

GD Bugti Farm

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Monday

342

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Mirpur Old 

BHU Lalchand Bungalow

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Wednesday

343

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Mirpur Old 

GD Imtiaz Panhwar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

344

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Turk Ali Mari 

GD Ratanabad

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Friday

345

Mirpurkhas

Hussain Bux Mari

Turk Ali Mari 

MCH Turk Ali Mari

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

346

Mirpurkhas

Mirpurkhas

Town.I

DHQ Mirpurkhas

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

347

Mirpurkhas

Mirpurkhas

Town.II

BHU Hameed Pura Colony

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

348

Mirpurkhas

Mirpurkhas

Town.V

BHU Plus Nawab Colony

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Wednesday

349

Mirpurkhas

Mirpurkhas

Town.VI

BHU Satellite Town

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

350

Mirpurkhas

Shujabad

Doulat Pur

BHU Doulat Laghari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

351

Mirpurkhas

Shujabad

Jhilori 

BHU Jhilori

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

352

Mirpurkhas

Shujabad

Makhan Samoon 

BHU Ghulam Hyder Shah

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Thursday

353

Mirpurkhas

Shujabad

Makhan Samoon 

BHU Khadim Ali Shah

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Wednesday

354

Mirpurkhas

Shujabad

Makhan Samoon 

BHU Plus Makhan Samoon

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

355

Mirpurkhas

Shujabad

Mirwah Gorchani 

MCHC Mirwah

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

356

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Balochabad 

BHU Plus Usman Junajo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

357

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Balochabad 

DCD Deedio Meghwar

DCD

Satellite

Team No.1

Thursday

358

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Girhor Sharif 

BHU Plus Girhore Sharif

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

359

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Hingorno 

BHU Hingorno

BHU

Static

 

Thrusday to Saturday

360

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Hingorno 

MCH Khan Sahab Din MohdJunejo

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

361

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Ismail Kumbhar 

BHU Ismail Jo Goth

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

362

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Khairao

BHU Plus Moharam Kanhiyo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

363

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Phulladiyoon 

BHU Malook Pahore

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Saturday

364

Mirpurkhas

Sindhri

Phulladiyoon 

RHC Phulladiyoon

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

365

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Digri

THQ Digri

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

366

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Kangoro

BHU Kangoro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

367

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Mir Khuda Bux 

BHU Plus Abdullah Khan Jarwar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

368

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Mir Khuda Bux 

GD Qazi Ashraf

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Friday

369

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Mir Khuda Bux 

GD Shah Mori

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Saturday

370

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Pabban 

BHU Plus Paban Deh 160

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

371

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Pabban 

BHU Ramzan Junejo

BHU

Satellite

Team No.3

Monday

372

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Pabban 

DCD Deh - 170

DCD

Satellite

Team No.3

Tuesday

373

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Soofan Shah 

BHU Faqeer Bashir Laghari

BHU

Satellite

Team No.3

Wednesday

374

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Soofan Shah 

GD Mir Hassan Kaloi

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Thursday

375

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Soofan Shah 

MCH Abdul Qayoom Khair

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

376

Mirpurkhas

Digri

Tando Jan Mohd 

RHC Tando Jan Muhammad

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

377

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Ahori 

BHU Plus Tando Kolachi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

378

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Ahori 

GD Ahori

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Tuesday

379

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Ahori 

GD Ali Sher Shah

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Thursday

380

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Ahori 

GD Dajhero Mori

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Wednesday

381

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Dilawer Hussain 

GD Ali Murad Bhatti

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

382

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Fazal Bhambro

BHU Faqeer Faiz Mohd Bilalani

BHU

Satellite

Team No.4

Monday

383

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Fazal Bhambro

BHU Fazal Bhambro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

384

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Jhudo 

MCH Jhudo

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

385

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Naukot 

BHU Plus Kot Mir Jan Muhammad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

386

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Roshanabad

BHU Karam Ali Laghari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

387

Mirpurkhas

Jhudo

Roshanabad

GD Roshanabad

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Friday & Saturday

388

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Bhurguri 

BHU Plus Hashim Bhurguri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

389

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Bhurguri 

GD Kachelo Station

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Saturday

390

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Dengan Bhurgri

BHU Dengan Bhurgri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

391

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Hadi Bux 

BHU Ubedullah Bhurgri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

392

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Hadi Bux 

DCD Dengan Rasti

DCD

Satellite

Team No.2

Tuesday

393

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Jawariasar 

DCD Otaq Ahmed Khan

DCD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

394

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Khudadad 

BHU Dial Garh

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Monday

395

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Khudadad 

BHU Sikriyari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

396

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Kot Ghulam Mohd 

THQ Kot Ghulam Muhammad

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

397

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Mir Ghulam Hussain 

BHU Plus Kot Mirs Landhi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

398

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Mir Ghulam Hussain 

GD Mir Ghulam Hussain

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Friday

399

Mirpurkhas

Kot Ghulam Muhammad

Mir Imam Bux 

BHU Plus Kachelo Farm

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

400

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Bhiria Road

MCHC Bhiria Road

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

401

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Bhiria 

RHC Bhiria City

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

402

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Chaheen 

BHU Chanheen Suleman

BHU 

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

403

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Dali Pota 

GD Lutufullah Panhwer

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

404

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Ghair Gaju

BHU Ghair Gaju

BHU Plus

Static

 

Tues, Thur, Saturday

405

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Kot Bahadur

BHU Dali

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

406

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Molhan

RHC Machur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

407

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Palhano

BHU Palhano (Faqeer Usman Tunio)

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

408

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Qasim Khahi

MCHC Khunda Kahi

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

409

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhiria

Tharu Shah

RHC Tharu Shah

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

410

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Bhority

BHU Bhority

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

411

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Darbello 

BHU Manjuth

BHU

Satellite

Team No.4

Monday  

412

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Darbello 

BHU Mole Dino Larik

BHU

Satellite

Team No.3

Tuesday

413

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Darbello 

GD Korro Ujan

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Wednessday

414

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Darbello 

RHC Derbello

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

415

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Ghanghra 

GD Faiz Muhammad Rajpur

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

416

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Ghulam Shah 

BHU Kandher

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

417

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Ghulam Shah 

BHU Kot Ghulam Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

418

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Jam Noorullah 

BHU Fazul Sahito

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

419

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Kamal Dero 

GD Hamahoo

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Saturday

420

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Kamal Dero 

GD Murad Kalhoro

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Thursday

421

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Kamal Dero 

RHC Kamal Dero

RHC

Satellite

Team No.2

Monday,Tuesday, Wednesday

422

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Kamal Dero 

SHC Bukhari

SHC

Satellite

Team No.2

Friday

423

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Kandiaro

THQ Kandiaro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

424

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Khanwahan 

BHU Khan Wahan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

425

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Khanwahan 

BHU Tunia Baqa Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

426

Nasuhehro Feroze

Kandiaro

Muhbat Dero Jatoi 

BHU Muhbat Dero Jatoi

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

427

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Behlani

BHU Behlani

BHU Plus

Static

 

Mon, Wed, Friday

428

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Halani

RHC Halani

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

429

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Jiando Rajper

BHU Ali Sher Chaang

BHU

Satellite

Team No.4

Saturday

430

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Jiando Rajper

BHU Jiando Rajper

BHU Plus

Static

 

Mon, Wed, Friday

431

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Kotri Kabeer

MCHC Kotri Kabeer

BHU Plus

Static

 

Tues, Thur, Saturday

432

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Lakha Road

MCHC Lakha Raod

BHU Plus

Static

 

Mon, Wed, Friday

433

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Mehrab Pur I

RHC Mehrab Pur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

434

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mehrabpur

Saeed Pur 

BHU Saeed Pur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

435

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Darass 

BHU Nandha Doonger

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

436

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Deparja 

BHU Deparja

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

437

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Fatoo Balal

BHU Fatoo Balal

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

438

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Ghachero

BHU Raheem Chand

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

439

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Keh Kat

RHC Sonehri Farm

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

440

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Khair Wah 

BHU Qamer Din Chandio

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

441

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Lalia

BHU Puran

BHU

Static

 

Tuesday , Thursday

442

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Manaheen 

BHU Gul Mohd Jatoi

BHU

Static

 

Mon, Wed, Friday

443

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Moro I,II & III

THQ Moro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

444

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

New Jatoi

RHC New Jatoi

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

445

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Old Gachero

BHU Mullo Ismail

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Wed, Thur, Fri. Saturday

446

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Old Gachero

GD  Old Gachero

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

 Monday,

447

Nasuhehro Feroze

Moro

Old Gachero

GD Soomer Machi

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Tuesday

448

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Abran

GD Abran

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

449

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Bhambhry 

BHU Miran Pur

BHU

Satellite

Team No.3

Thursday and Friday

450

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Dangeja

BHU Dangeja

BHU

Static

 

Mon, Wed, Friday

451

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Darya Khan Mari 

RHC Darya Khan Mari

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

452

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Koor Hassan

BHU Pinjal Faqeer

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

453

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Masur Ji Wahi

BHU Masur Ji Wahi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

454

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Mithiani

RHC Mithiani

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

455

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

DHQ Naushero Feroze

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

456

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Noor Pur

GD Attal Bohio

GD

Static

 

Mon, Wed, Friday, Saturday

457

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nushehro Feroze

BHU Baig Mohd Panhwer

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

458

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Padidan

RHC Padidan

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

459

Nasuhehro Feroze

Nasuhehro Feroze

Phull

MCHC Phull

BHU Plus

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

460

Sanghar

Khipro

Bilawal Hingorjo

BHU Bilawal Hingorjo

BHU

Static

 

Monday, Tuseday & Wednesday

461

Sanghar

Khipro

Bilawal Hingorjo

BHU Yameen Hingorgo

BHU

Satellite

Team No.1

Thrusday, Friday & Saturday

462

Sanghar

Khipro

Dhilyar

BHU Dhilyar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

463

Sanghar

Khipro

Hathungo

BHU Hathungo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

464

Sanghar

Khipro

Kamil Hingoro

BHU Kamil Hingoro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

465

Sanghar

Khipro

Kamil Hingoro

BHU Saeedaho

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

466

Sanghar

Khipro

Khahi

BHU Hamzo Dars

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Thrusday, Friday & Saturday

467

Sanghar

Khipro

Khahi

BHU Khahi

BHU

Static

 

Monday, Tuseday & Wednesday

468

Sanghar

Khipro

Khipro

THQ Khipro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

469

Sanghar

Khipro

Khohri

BHU Kalu Rajar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

470

Sanghar

Khipro

Khohri

BHU Malook Mahar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

471

Sanghar

Khipro

Qazi Faiz Muhammad Rajar

BHU Haji Hassan Hingoro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

472

Sanghar

Khipro

Qazi Faiz Muhammad Rajar

BHU M Bux Rajar

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Thrusday, Friday & Saturday

473

Sanghar

Khipro

Qazi Faiz Muhammad Rajar

BHU Qazi Wali Muhammad Rajar

BHU

Static

 

Monday, Tuseday & Wednesday

474

Sanghar

Khipro

Roonjho 

BHU Bhit Bhaiti

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

475

Sanghar

Sanghar

Chotiaryoon

BHU Chotiyariyoon

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

476

Sanghar

Sanghar

Chotiaryoon

BHU Tando Mitha Khan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

477

Sanghar

Sanghar

Gujri

BHU Gujri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

478

Sanghar

Sanghar

Kandiyari

BHU Bassi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

479

Sanghar

Sanghar

Kandiyari

RHC Kandiari

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

480

Sanghar

Sanghar

Kanhar 

BHU Dhani Parto Rajpar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

481

Sanghar

Sanghar

Kanhar 

BHU Karim Dad Junejo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

482

Sanghar

Sanghar

Kehore

GD Dilber Khan Nizamani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

483

Sanghar

Sanghar

Khadwari

BHU Chak 8

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

484

Sanghar

Sanghar

Mian

Choudhry Bashir Community Center

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

485

Sanghar

Sanghar

Mian

GD Sabir Wassan

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

486

Sanghar

Sanghar

Sanghar.II

DHQ Sanghar

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

487

Sanghar

Sanghar

Sethar pir

BHU Perumal

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

488

Sanghar

Sanghar

Shah Sikandarabad

BHU Awadh

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

489

Sanghar

Sanghar

Shah Sikandarabad

BHU Head Jamrao

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

490

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Jaffar Khan Laghari

BHU Kareem Dino Wasssan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

491

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Jhol

BHU Rahimabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

492

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Khadro

BHU Khadro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

493

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Kurkali

BHU Rukan Burirra

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

494

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Pritamabad 

BHU Pritamabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

495

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

S.S.S Rashidi

GD Soomar Faqir Mahar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

496

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Shah Mardanabad

BHU 30 Jamrao

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

497

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Shah Mardanabad

MCHC Jiabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

498

Sanghar

Sinjhoro

Sinjhoro

THQ Sinjhoro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

499

Sanghar

Jam Nawaz Ali

Berani

BHU Abdullah Sangrasi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

500

Sanghar

Jam Nawaz Ali

Berani

MCHC Berani

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

501

Sanghar

Jam Nawaz Ali

Hot Wassan

BHU Amul Wassan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

502

Sanghar

Jam Nawaz Ali

Jam Nawaz Ali

GD Dilor Mori

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

503

Sanghar

Jam Nawaz Ali

Jam Nawaz Ali

RHC Jam Nawaz Ali

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

504

Sanghar

Jam Nawaz Ali

Nauabad

BHU Nauabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

505

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Asgharabad

BHU Khan Sanjrani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

506

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Asgharabad

GD Abdul Hakeem Bhanbhro

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

507

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Barhoon

BHU Barhoon

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

508

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Barhoon

BHU Mulla Hurmat

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

509

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

G.M Laghari

BHU Qazi Juman Dahiri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

510

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Lundo

BHU Jiando Rind

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

511

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Lundo

BHU Lundo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

512

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Maldesi

BHU Golo Pir

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

513

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Sarhari

BHU Kamil Kerio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

514

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Sarhari

RHC Sarhari

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

515

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Shahdadpur-V

THQ Shahdadpur (SIMS)

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

516

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Shahpur Chakar

BHU Soomar Wassan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

517

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Soomar Faqir Hingoro

BHU Maroof Dahiri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

518

Sanghar

Shahdadpur

Soomar Faqir Hingoro

MCH Mehar Ali Talpur

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

519

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Kumb Daroon

BHU Gidarapan

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

520

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Kumb Daroon

GD Baqir Nizamani

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

521

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Manik Thaheem

BHU Bago Wadadani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

522

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Manik Thaheem

BHU Landhi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

523

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Mir Hassan Mari

BHU Ali Mardan Jamali

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

524

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Mir Hassan Mari

BHU Mir Hassan Mari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

525

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Mithoo Khoso

BHU Malook Junejo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

526

Sanghar

Tando Adam

Piru Faqir Shoro

BHU Piru Faqir Shoro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

527

Sanghar

Tando Adam

UC-III

THQ Tando Adam

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

528

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Abdul Hassan

MCH Ghulam Muhammad Jamali

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

529

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Amerji

BHU Karim Bux Dahri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

530

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Bandhi

RHC Bandhi

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

531

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Bucheri

BHU Bucheri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

532

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Daur

RHC Daur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

533

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Ghulam Hyder Shah

MCHC Ghulam Hyder Shah

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

534

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Gupchani

BHU Gupchani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

535

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Gupchani

MCH Ali Jan Brohi

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

536

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Ismail Khan Brohi

BHU 68 Mori

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

537

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Jam Sahb

BHU Jam Sahb

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

538

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Jamal Shah

Asgharabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

539

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Jhoro Khan Shar

GD Mundh Jamraoo

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

540

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Mile

MCHC 60 Mile

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

541

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Obari Sawree

MCHC Shafi Gujar

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

542

Shaheed Benazirabad

Daur

Sohailo

MCHC Ch: Muhammad Yaqoob Arain

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

543

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Ahmed Bughio

BHU Nawab Ali Mohammad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

544

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Doulatpur

RHC Doulatpur

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

545

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Haberi

BHU Mitho Khan Jokhio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

546

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Haberi

MCH Aqil Rahu

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

547

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Kazi Ahmed-I

RHC Kazi Ahmed

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

548

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Khar

BHU Khar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

549

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Khar

BHU Muqeem Dahri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

550

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Manduaro

BHU Ghulam Muhammad Jamali

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

551

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Mirza Bagh

BHU Bado Mahar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

552

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Qazi Ahmed-II

BHU Kot Maqbool Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Wednesday

553

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Saeed Kando

GD Jhoojhan

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

554

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

San Sanwri

MCH Bhai Khan Jamali

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

555

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Shahpur Jehania

RHC Shahpur Jehania

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

556

Shaheed Benazirabad

Kazi Ahmed

Thatt

GD Totti

GD

Static

 

Thrusday to Saturday

557

Shaheed Benazirabad

Nawabshah

Chanesar-I

MCHC Noor Nawaz Zardari

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

558

Shaheed Benazirabad

Nawabshah

Chanesar-II

BHU Trimore

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

559

Shaheed Benazirabad

Nawabshah

Ghand Tarr

BHU Karam Ali Jamali

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

560

Shaheed Benazirabad

Nawabshah

Khair Shah

BHU Khair Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

561

Shaheed Benazirabad

Nawabshah

Nawabshah City UC 1

MCHC Institute Benazirabad

MCHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

562

Shaheed Benazirabad

Nawabshah

Nawabshah City UC-4

MCHC Manuabad

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

563

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Bhoora

BHU Budhal Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

564

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Bhoora

BHU Sukhio Manahejo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

565

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Dalel Daro

BHU Dino Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

566

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Guhram Mari

MCHC Nasri |Sharif

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

567

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Hamal Fakir

BHU Hamil Fakir

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

568

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Karam Jamali

MCHC Shahmir Zardari

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

569

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Karam Jamali

RHC Mehar Ali Jamali

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

570

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Khadahar

BHU Khaber Lakhmir

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

571

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Kumb Leema

GD Punhoon Khan Jamali

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

572

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Marvi

Bakhso Magsi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

573

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Mehrab Pur

MCHC Haji Murad Ali Chandio

MCH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

574

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Pir Zakri

BHU Jalalani

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

575

Shaheed Benazirabad

Sakrand

Sakrand

THQ Sakrand

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

576

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Arain

BHU Abad Lakha

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

577

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Arain

BHU Kando Wahan

BHU

Static

 

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

578

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Bachal Shah

RHC Bachal Shah

RHC

Static

 

Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday & Thursday

579

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Bagargi

Govt Hospital Bagargi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

580

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Small Industries

BHU New Pind

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

581

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Tamachani

BHU Naseerabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

582

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Tamachani

Satellite Team I ( GD Dreha)

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Saturday

583

Sukkur

New Sukkur

Tamachani

Satellite Team I ( GD Tamachani)

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Friday

584

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Baiji

BHU Haji Khan Chachar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

585

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Baiji

Satellite Team X ( GD Baiji Shareef)

GD

Satellite

Team No.10

Saturday

586

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Dadloi 

BHU Chechro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

587

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Dadloi 

BHU Dadloi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

588

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Dadloi 

Satellite Team X  (GD Garko)

GD

Satellite

Team No.10

Tuesday

589

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Hingoro

BHU Hingoro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

590

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Hingoro

Satellite Team IX ( GD Waryam Jatoi)

BHU

Satellite

Team No.9

Thursday

591

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Junas

Govt Maternity Home Junas

GH

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

592

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Mehran

THQ Pano Aqil

THQ

Static

 

Monday,Wednesday,Thursday & Friday

593

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Mubarkpur

BHU Thikratho

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

594

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Mubarkpur

G.D Mubarkpur

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

595

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Mubarkpur

Satellite Team VIII ( Community Village Ali Bux Pitafi)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.8

Tuesday

596

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Mubarkpur

Satellite Team VIII ( Community Village Qaise Pitafi)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.8

Wednesday

597

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Mubarkpur

Satellite Team VIII ( GD Roopar)

GD

Satellite

Team No.8

Monday

598

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Nindapur

BHU Hussain Kalwar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

599

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Nouraja

BHU Nauraja

BHU

Static

 

Tuseday

600

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Nouraja

Satellite Team VIII ( Community Village Abdullah Shah)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.8

Thursday

601

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Nouraja

Satellite Team VIII (Community Village Pahwari)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.8

Saturday

602

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Nouraja

Satellite Team VIII (Community Village Raheem Bux)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.8

Friday

603

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Sadhuja

BHU Samo Chachar

BHU

Static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

604

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Sadhuja

Satellite Team IX ( Village Sadhuja)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.9

Wednesday

605

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Sangi

BHU Nirch

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

606

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Sangi

BHU Qasimpur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

607

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Sultanpur

BHU Sultanpur

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

608

Sukkur

Pano Aqil

Sultanpur

Satellite Team IX ( Govt School Karim Bux Wagho)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.9

Saturday

609

Sukkur

Rohri

Ali Wahan

GD Ali Wahan

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

610

Sukkur

Rohri

Arrore

BHU Arore

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

611

Sukkur

Rohri

Arrore

BHU Dodhanko

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

612

Sukkur

Rohri

Arrore

BHU Tharriri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

613

Sukkur

Rohri

Bedal Bekas

THQ Rohri

THQ

Static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday

614

Sukkur

Rohri

Dandhi

BHU Fakirabad

BHU

Static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

615

Sukkur

Rohri

Dandhi

Satellite Team II ( Community Place A. Haleem Govt School)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.2

Wednesday

616

Sukkur

Rohri

Dandhi

Satellite Team II ( Community Place A. Rehman Govt School)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.2

Thursday

617

Sukkur

Rohri

Dandhi

Satellite Team II ( GD Dhandi)

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Saturday

618

Sukkur

Rohri

Kandhra

RHC Kandhra

RHC

static

 

Monday to Saturday

619

Sukkur

Rohri

Long Bhatti

BHU Tando Thati

BHU

static

 

Monday to Saturday

620

Sukkur

Rohri

Long Bhatti

Satellite Team II ( MCH Long Bhatti)

MCH

Satellite

Team No.2

Friday

621

Sukkur

Rohri

Panhwar

BHU Dubar

BHU

static

 

Monday to Saturday

622

Sukkur

Rohri

Panhwar

Satellite Team III Rohri

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.3

Monday & Wednesday

623

Sukkur

Rohri

Patni

BHU Patni

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

624

Sukkur

Rohri

Sangrar

RHC Traghati

RHC

static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday

625

Sukkur

Rohri

Trimonhi

BHU Dara Wahan

BHU

static

 

Monday to Saturday

626

Sukkur

Rohri

Trimonhi

BHU Kandri

BHU

static

 

Monday to Saturday

627

Sukkur

Rohri

Trimonhi

Satellite Team IV ( Community Badhu Janjahu Village)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.4

Friday

628

Sukkur

Rohri

Trimonhi

Satellite Team IV ( Community Sultan Shambani & Tarki Turail Village)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.4

Saturday

629

Sukkur

Salehpat

Lal Jurio

GD Village Sahta

GD

static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday

630

Sukkur

Salehpat

Lal Jurio

Satellite Team VII ( GD Ali Gohar)

GD

Satellite

Team No.7

Saturday

631

Sukkur

Salehpat

Lal Jurio

Satellite Team VII (GD Lal Dino)

GD

Satellite

Team No.7

Thursday

632

Sukkur

Salehpat

Salehpat

BHU Salehpat

BHU

static

 

Monday to Saturday

633

Sukkur

Salehpat

Salehpat

Satellite Team V  (BHU Raizabad)

BHU

Satellite

Team No.5

Friday

634

Sukkur

Salehpat

Salehpat

Satellite Team V ( Community Place Govt School Thumi)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.5

Thursday

635

Sukkur

Salehpat

Salehpat

Satellite Team V ( Community Place Lakhejee Village)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.5

Tuesday

636

Sukkur

Salehpat

Salehpat

Satellite Team V ( Community Place Mitho Mahar)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.5

Saturday

637

Sukkur

Salehpat

Salehpat

Satellite Team V ( Community Place Village Sanhri)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.5

Monday & Wednesday

638

Sukkur

Salehpat

Tarai

BHU Gagro

BHU

static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

639

Sukkur

Salehpat

Tarai

Satellite Team VI (Community Village G. Hyder Merani)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.6

Thursday

640

Sukkur

Salehpat

Tarai

Satellite Team VI (Community Village Waroo Bhanbro)

Community Site

Satellite

Team No.6

Wednesday

641

Sukkur

Sukkur

Pir Illahi Bux

DHQ Civil Hospital Sukkur

DHQ

static

 

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday

642

Sukkur

Sukkur

Shaikh Sheenh

GD Miani Road

GD

static

 

Monday to Saturday

643

Sukkur

Sukkur

Shamsabad

BHU Shamsabad

BHU

static

 

Monday to Saturday

644

Sukkur

Sukkur

Old Sukkur

Municipal Female Dispensary

GD

static

 

Monday to Saturday

645

Tharparkar

Chachro

Chachro Rural

GD Bhadasandha

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Monday & Tuesday

646

Tharparkar

Chachro

Dharendro

GD Udani

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Wednesday & Thrusday

647

Tharparkar

Chachro

Heerar

BHU Mubark Rind

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

648

Tharparkar

Chachro

Jadam Janjhi

BHU Jadam Janjhi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

649

Tharparkar

Chachro

Kantio

BHU Kantio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

650

Tharparkar

Chachro

Kantio

GD Goongio

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

651

Tharparkar

Chachro

Mithrio Charan

GD Mithrio Soothar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

652

Tharparkar

Chachro

Rajoro

GD Bhagisal

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

653

Tharparkar

Chachro

Saranghiar

BHU Wahoori Dora

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

654

Tharparkar

Chachro

Tardos

BHU Sakrio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

655

Tharparkar

Chachro

Town Committee Chachro

THQ Chahcro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

656

Tharparkar

Dahli

Dahli

GD Kathe Ji Veri

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

657

Tharparkar

Dahli

Gadhro

BHU Kankio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

658

Tharparkar

Dahli

Kalario

GD Kalario

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

659

Tharparkar

Dahli

Kheensar

BHU Khario Fazal

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

660

Tharparkar

Dahli

Kheensar

RHC Kheensar

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

661

Tharparkar

Dahli

Parno

GD Verhari

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

662

Tharparkar

Dahli

Peerane Jo Par

BHU Rarkar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

663

Tharparkar

Dahli

Siar

BHU Gogasar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

664

Tharparkar

Dahli

Tar Ahmed

GD Jetrar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

665

Tharparkar

Dahli

Town Committee Kheme jo Par @ Dahli

THQ Kheme Jo Par

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

666

Tharparkar

Diplo

Bhitaro

BHU Kot Arbab Mir Muhammad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

667

Tharparkar

Diplo

Bhitaro

BHU Mithi Gechu

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

668

Tharparkar

Diplo

Bolhari

GD Gorvari

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

669

Tharparkar

Diplo

Dabhro

BHU Narhoori

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

670

Tharparkar

Diplo

Dabhro

GD Doonhai

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

671

Tharparkar

Diplo

Gurerabeh

GD Humerabeh

GD

Satellite

Team No.1

Friday & Saturday

672

Tharparkar

Diplo

Jhirmirio

BHU Paneli

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Monday & Tuesday

673

Tharparkar

Diplo

Jhirmirio

GD Jhirmirio

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

674

Tharparkar

Diplo

Jhirmirio

GD Verhar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

675

Tharparkar

Diplo

Kaloi

BHU Kaloi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

676

Tharparkar

Diplo

Khetlari

BHU Khetlari

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

677

Tharparkar

Diplo

Sobhiar

BHU Varijhap

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

678

Tharparkar

Diplo

Town Committee Diplo

THQ Diplo

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

679

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Bapuhar

BHU Veenjhnyari

BHU

Satellite

Team No.2

Wednesday & Thrusday

680

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Bapuhar

GD Chhaho Rahiman

GD

Satellite

Team No.2

Friday & Saturday

681

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Giryanchho

GD Giryanchho

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

682

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Giryanchho

GD Goranu

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

683

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Islamkot

Thar Foundation Indus Hospital Islamkot

Hospital

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

684

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Jeando Daris

BHU Vakrio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

685

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Kehri

GD Kehri

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

686

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Khario Ghulam Shah

BHU Khario Ghulam Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

687

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Manjthi

BHU Doonjh

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

688

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Seengaro

Marvi Clinic Thario Halepota

Community Site

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

689

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Sonal Bah

GD Jogi Marhee

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

690

Tharparkar

Islamkot

Town Committee Islamkot

RHC Islamkot

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

691

Tharparkar

Mithi

Bhakuo

BHU Bhakuo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

692

Tharparkar

Mithi

Joruo

BHU Amrio

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

693

Tharparkar

Mithi

Kantio

GD Paboovero

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Monday & Tuesday

694

Tharparkar

Mithi

Malanhore Veena

BHU Choonpani Sameja

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

695

Tharparkar

Mithi

Malanhore Veena

BHU Malanhor Veena

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

696

Tharparkar

Mithi

Malanhore Veena

BHU Pabooher

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

697

Tharparkar

Mithi

Mithrio Bhatti

BHU Mithrio Bhatti

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

698

Tharparkar

Mithi

Mohranu

GD Janhan Juneja

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Wednesday & Thrusday

699

Tharparkar

Mithi

Posarko

GD Posarko

GD

Satellite

Team No.3

Friday & Saturday

700

Tharparkar

Mithi

Town Committee Chelhar

BHU Chelhar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

701

Tharparkar

Mithi

Town Committee Mithi

DHQ Mithi

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

702

Tharparkar

Mithi

Vejhiar

GD Dalan Jo Tar

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

703

Tharparkar

Mithi

Vijuto

GD Bilawal Otho

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

704

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Aadhigam

GD Adhigam

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

705

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Chotal

GD Wagho Bajeer

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

706

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Dabho

GD Katho Bheel

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Monday & Tuesday

707

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Harho

BHU Kolhi Ji Veeri

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

708

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Misri Shah

GD Danbhario

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Wednesday & Thrusday

709

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Phethapur

BHU Chanida

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

710

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Pillu

GD Pillu

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

711

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Satidera

GD Jado Joyo

GD

Satellite

Team No.4

Friday & Saturday

712

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Town Committee Nangarparkar

THQ Nangarparkar

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

713

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Tugusar

BHU Hirar Dada

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

714

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Tugusar

GD Rinpario

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

715

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Veerawah

BHU Dano Dhandhal

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

716

Tharparkar

Nangarparkar

Veerawah

BHU Virawah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

717

Umerkot

Kunri

Bustan 

BHU Mohd Hassan Gujrati

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

718

Umerkot

Kunri

Kunri

THQ Kunri

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

719

Umerkot

Kunri

Kunri Memon

BHU Kunri Memon

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

720

Umerkot

Kunri

Nabisar Road 

RHC Nabisar Road

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

721

Umerkot

Kunri

Nabisar Thar

BHU Nabisar Thar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

722

Umerkot

Kunri

Sher Khan Chandio

BHU Darelo

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

723

Umerkot

Kunri

Talhi 

BHU Talhi

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

724

Umerkot

Pithoro

Pithoro

BHU Syed Nawaz Ali Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

725

Umerkot

Pithoro

Pithoro

THQ Pithoro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

726

Umerkot

Pithoro

Shadi Palli 

BHU Shadi Palli

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

727

Umerkot

Pithoro

Shah Mardan Shah

BHU Ghulam Nabi Shah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

728

Umerkot

Samaro

Araro Bhurgri 

BHU Saleh Bambhro

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

729

Umerkot

Samaro

Padhiryo Farm 

BHU Padhriyo Farm

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

730

Umerkot

Samaro

Samaro

THQ Samaro

THQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

731

Umerkot

Samaro

Samaro Road 

BHU Samaro Road

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

732

Umerkot

Samaro

Satiryon 

BHU Mir Din Muhammad

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

733

Umerkot

Umerkot

Atta Mohd Palli

BHU Haji Fateh Mohd Rajar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

734

Umerkot

Umerkot

Chhore 

GD Ismail Nohri

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

735

Umerkot

Umerkot

Dhoro Naro

RHC Dhoro Naro

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

736

Umerkot

Umerkot

Fakir Abdullah 

BHU Fakir Abdullah

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

737

Umerkot

Umerkot

Kaplore

BHU Okraro Chania

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

738

Umerkot

Umerkot

Kharoro Syed

BHU Kharoro Syed

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

739

Umerkot

Umerkot

Khejrari 

GD Muzzafer Hussain Shah

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

740

Umerkot

Umerkot

Khejrari 

RHC Hyder Farm

RHC

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

741

Umerkot

Umerkot

Khokhrapar 

BHU Mahendre-Jo-Par

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

742

Umerkot

Umerkot

Mir Wali Mohd Digu 

BHU Mir Digu

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

743

Umerkot

Umerkot

Sabho

BHU Haji Moula Bux Rajar

BHU

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

744

Umerkot

Umerkot

Umerkot.I

DHQ  Umerkot

DHQ

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

745

Umerkot

Umerkot

Umerkot.I

GD Shewani Mohalla

GD

Static

 

Monday to Saturday

 

Program Coordinator message

Dr. Sahibjan Badar

Welcome to the website of Accelerated Action Plan (AAP). AAP is an initiative of Health Department, Government of Sindh. The goal of program is to improve health and nutrition status of children and mothers by rapidly expanding and enhancing coverage of intervention in all districts of Sindh, both t Read more..

KARACHI WEATHER
News

Sindh Health Profile 2016-17


Sindh AAP Booklet



Stay Connected